Pages Menu
TwitterRssFacebook
Categories Menu

Posted by on Jun 26, 2018 in De interés, Uncategorized |

Datos de reciclaje

Recogida de papel y cartón

Mes20172018
Total general648.12831.26
Enero70.15
Febrero42.8670.38
Marzo64.7255.27
Abril55.8897.03
Mayo62.249.78
Junio55.9874.6
Julio67.8875.72
Agosto67.9874.55
Septiembre59.575.92
Octubre60.32106.59
Noviembre65.8481.27
Diciembre44.96

Recogida de envases ligeros

Mes201320142015201620172018
Total general17.6250.66344.38416.76508.66532.54
Enero16.8624.135.7441.6649.82
Febrero18.0423.931.9836.6839.7
Marzo18.0831.3236.0246.3445.68
Abril20.1428.433.5239.3846.54
Mayo20.2225.1432.4634.2447.06
Junio18.9228.763043.3247.56
Julio21.8425.9232.7438.1249.5
Agosto22.8430.3634.6847.0652.32
Septiembre23.6829.2234.9240.8249.2
Octubre22.6233.2636.647.1459.32
Noviembre20.1232.5636.4847.2645.84
Diciembre17.627.330.4441.6246.64