Pages Menu
TwitterRssFacebook
Categories Menu

Concurso escolar Danos La Lata 2019-2020

Puntos semanales ( 11/11/2019 - 15/11/2019 )



Descarga aquí las bases del concurso

Clasificación

PuestoCentroPuntos semanalesPuntos totalesTotal €
1CEIP La Jurada20.25131.75930
2CEIP Virgen del Pilar4.50120.75875
3CEIP Isaac de Vega19.00101.75780
4CEIP Montaña Roja17.2599.00770
5CEIP Froilán Hernández González7.0099.00770
6CEIP Abona14.7587.50710
7CEIP Los Abrigos5.0039.25470
8CEIP San Benito3.0030.50425
9CEIP La Pasada3.2518.75365
10CEIP Granadilla de Abona3.0017.00360
11CEIP Charco del Pino2.0011.75330
12CEIP Juan García Pérez3.006.00305
13CEIP Nuestra Señora del Buen Viaje0.000.000
14APA CEIP Montaña Pelada0.000.000