Pages Menu
TwitterRssFacebook
Categories Menu

Concurso escolar Danos La Lata 2019-2020

Puntos semanales ( 13/04/2020 - 17/04/2020 )



Descarga aquí las bases del concurso

Clasificación

PuestoCentroPuntos semanalesPuntos totalesTotal €
1CEIP La Jurada12.00445.752500
2CEIP Montaña Roja13.50360.252075
3CEIP Isaac de Vega2.00314.001845
4CEIP Abona4.00286.501705
5CEIP Virgen del Pilar16.00260.251575
6CEIP Froilán Hernández González7.00208.001315
7CEIP Los Abrigos4.00127.75910
8CEIP San Benito8.00106.00805
9CEIP Granadilla de Abona2.5062.25585
10CEIP La Pasada1.5052.50535
11CEIP Charco del Pino2.0045.50500
12CEIP Juan García Pérez0.5028.50415
13APA CEIP Montaña Pelada0.5017.50360
14CEIP Nuestra Señora del Buen Viaje0.000.000